2024 Boys Varsity Roster

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesFaceoff %Shooting %
1Peggs, CharlieGoalie5120000003000.000.00
3Flint, CharlieAttack141123167530032540.000.30
4Corcoran, LukeMidfield1411541140011120.000.29
5Raymond, Trey (C)Defense1512000200381050.000.00
6Durfee, HaleDefense91100020015060.000.00
7Blumthal, AustinDefense8100000000000.000.00
8Brown, K.J.Midfield1110413246105130.220.50
9Nutter, Ty (C)LSM15124221100792190.000.18
10Walker, DannyMidfield1212440230011130.000.17
11Becker, HenryAttack131054115003120.000.27
12Plass, ErnieMidfield14111105002000.000.20
13Day, BrandonMidfield10121293260010200.000.35
14Westover, ZachMidfield7122118003100.000.13
15Speranza, DominickGoalie131200050013000.000.00
16Soendker, NikolaiMidfield1511220100015010.000.20
17Feldman, JacobDefense151000000031660.000.00
18Dilbert, Paul1100000002000.000.00
18O’Sullivan, BrianDefense, LSM812000122516210.230.00
20Strom, AkselMidfield12100002542010.800.00
21Sullivan, BrittinMidfield14110002341323050.380.00
22Unkel, CarterMidfield141216142440027550.000.32
23Brum, NoahMidfield15101082160019600.000.50
24Fleming, J.C. (C)Attack131237241354008200.000.44
28Klunder, Levi1101010532000.600.00
30Cherry, EthanDefense7100002003000.000.00
33Yochim, JackAttack151152331910000391360.000.33
42Wilson, Andrew1100003004000.000.00
44Gill, KarsonMidfield151200001928113030.420.00
47Keyvani, Clark2102203002000.000.67
51Topokowski, Sam1100000001010.000.00
53Grover, Gannon1100000001000.000.00
55Renick, AidenDefense151111060027660.000.17
90Spergl, SeanAttack14914104270013010.000.37