Girls Varsity Roster


(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2026 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGradeGamesPointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Aker, ChloeDefense12174318018177
2Hoffman, PaigeAttack111510144040
3Carr, RainieAttack111110140031
4Eisenacher, AshleyMidfield111557498101443147
5McCaw, KinleyAttack101427261356241810
6Baker, BradleighDefense11700000010
7Rizzo, NinaDefense1014000001136
8Grahl, DelaneyDefense121722021499
9Fout, KendallDefense101500010032
10Gallo, MadiDefense101100000011
11Hodapp, KatAttack111748371163811093
12Berke, OliviaAttack101620137311352551
13Connelly, AriannaDefense1117972121212617
14Purdy, OliviaMidfield9152111062212
15Raymond, MollieDefense12163305022715
18Dunne, AlexaMidfield1017330823145
22Berzins, MariaMidfield11126430346115645132
23Berzins, EllaMidfield10000000000
26Coulter, AdriaGoalie121100000000
27Molinaro, VeriteGoalie111500000020

 

Katie Borriello – Head Coach

For more information, please contact Coach Katie Borriello at (941) 923-1484 ext. 64269.

RHS Rams Lacrosse