Girls Varsity Roster


(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2024 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, Chloe “CC”Attack1411494457410151
3Aker, ChloeDefense131000000320
4Honish, EmilyAttack141213103253394
5Cox, MeghanDefense1411321244112
6Hernandez, AlexandraAttack1312292634255101
7Tucker, HarperDefense61000010060
8Grahl, DelaneyDefense101000010000
9Domenick, HaileyDefense1411000111130
10Eisenacher, AshleyMidfield1491212028222102
12Smithers, HopeDefense41000000000
13Caeser, NatalieDefense81022000011
15Raymond, MollieMidfield131043193220
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield1411564610911391163214
18Lowther, SusanMidfield141212381421402901134017
19Graham, MaggieDefense141211040190
22Berzins, MariaMidfield1498711781740
51Ruscoe, AutumnGoalie111000000000
99Molinaro, VeriteGoalie6900000000

 

Ashley Gray McLeod – Head Coach
Katie Borriello – Assistant Coach

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse