Girls Varsity Roster


(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2022 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, ChloeAttack199343045503224
2Shepard, HannahDefense0πŸŽ“00000000
3Boyle, SophiaDefense7πŸŽ“00002030
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield19πŸŽ“282534300269
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield1911181353749137
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense16πŸŽ“321240133
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield191118135261216155
8Diago, MadelynMidfield16πŸŽ“8801227370
9Kovacs, EzraDefense7πŸŽ“21150031
10Flint, GeorgiaMidfield19πŸŽ“000011195
11Cox, MeghanDefense11911010072
12Jarman, ChloeAttack18πŸŽ“241592300132
13Stanton-Domenick, HaileyDefense199211304237
14Von Arb, JuliaDefense10πŸŽ“00011162
15Brum, AveryAttack7πŸŽ“53250032
16Fleming, KateDefense18πŸŽ“000732166
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield1995447785122872723
18Lowther, SusanMidfield19101187345982551175319
20Hatta-Langedyk, JunaDefense31111020020
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack21132110000
25Graham, MelissaDefense01000000000
51Rey, MiaGoalie191100000000

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse