Riverview Rams Girls Varsity

(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2024 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGradeGamesPointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, Chloe “CC”Attack1118605468912202
3Aker, ChloeDefense101700000420
4Honish, EmilyAttack121815123313394
5Cox, MeghanDefense11185323410143
6Hernandez, AlexandraAttack1217353235675101
7Tucker, HarperDefense10600010060
8Grahl, DelaneyDefense101400010030
9Domenick, HaileyDefense1118000112160
10Eisenacher, AshleyMidfield9181515033323124
12Smithers, HopeDefense10400000000
13Caeser, NatalieDefense101244020011
15Raymond, MollieMidfield1017431103250
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield11187358151171561404621
18Lowther, SusanMidfield1218162107551824021654822
19Graham, MaggieDefense1218211401130
22Berzins, MariaMidfield9189812081760
51Ruscoe, AutumnGoalie101500000000
99Molinaro, VeriteGoalie9800000000

 

Ashley Gray McLeod – Head Coach
Charla Tate – Assistant Coach
Katie Borriello – Assistant Coach

 

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse

2024 Riverview Girls Varsity Lacrosse Results

PosTeamWinsLossesGoals ForGoals Against+/-
1Riverview Rams Girls Varsity11729423856