Riverview Rams Girls Varsity

(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2023 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, ChloeAttack19115748978730205
2Emrich, MadelynDefense181100000140
3Aker, ChloeDefense41000011010
4Honish, EmilyAttack2012752954122
5Cox, MeghanDefense2011000200197
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield20πŸŽ“292454306127
6Hernandez, AlexandraAttack1912131122075192
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield20πŸŽ“3220123831563
7Tucker, HarperDefense181000020081
8Grahl, DelaneyDefense81000010001
9Domenick, HaileyDefense2011440501195
12Aaronson, OlympiaAttack4911010000
15Raymond, MollieMidfield161011010110
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield17116356789125984315
18Lowther, SusanMidfield2012168112561804071763623
19Graham, MaggieDefense201200000070
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack19πŸŽ“2816123001127
51Rey, MiaGoalie20πŸŽ“00000000

 

Ashley Gray McLeod – Head Coach
Charla Tate – Assistant Coach
Katie Borriello – Assistant Coach

Β 

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse