Riverview Rams Boys Varsity

2023 VARSITY ROSTER
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)
(C) – Denotes Captain

2023 Boys Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesFaceoff %Shooting %
1Leffler, Will (2023)Goalie18πŸŽ“00000031100.000.00
3Minford, Lucien (2021, 2022, 2023)Attack8πŸŽ“1710721007010.000.48
3Flint, CharlieAttack181113112270021230.000.41
4Snyder, William (2021, 2022, 2023)Attack18πŸŽ“20119490033350.000.22
5Raymond, Trey (C)Defense1612000000315100.000.00
6Yates, LukeAttack7100000003010.000.00
6Durfee, HaleDefense2111101001000.001.00
7Blumthal, AustinDefense4100000000000.000.00
7West, TobyAttack181025178820020330.000.21
9Nutter, Ty (C)LSM1612202100712070.000.00
10Benitez, Solano (2021, 2022, 2023)Midfield6πŸŽ“128436392323240.590.22
10Walker, DannyMidfield121244014005010.000.29
11Weston, Tyler (2022, 2023)Midfield18πŸŽ“00070019220.000.00
12Plass, ErnieMidfield161111012007010.000.08
13Day, BrandonMidfield1012963280020200.000.21
14Westover, ZachMidfield1612871210013200.000.33
15Speranza, DominickGoalie8120000004000.000.00
16Soendker, NikolaiMidfield171111070012210.000.14
17Feldman, JacobDefense181000000022460.000.00
18O’Sullivan, BrianDefense, LSM18121011781846650.230.00
21Sullivan, BrittinMidfield6110000005010.000.00
21Yochim, HarryMidfield171031261003511220.350.17
22Unkel, CarterMidfield1612862190018300.000.32
23Brum, NoahMidfield4100000003000.000.00
23Cox, John (2021, 2022, 2023)Defense14πŸŽ“00000025560.000.00
24Fleming, J.C. (C)Attack1120002000000.000.00
24Arnold, ColeMidfield151000011517430.070.00
33Yochim, JackAttack1811493613127005212150.000.28
44Gill, KarsonMidfield15120001914012020.440.00
51Dibert, PaulMidfield690000002110.000.00
55Koch, Brett (2022, 2023)Defense16πŸŽ“0000009110.000.00
55Renick, AidenDefense17110000007350.000.00

Β PLEASE CONTACT COACH PETE DELISSER FOR INFORMATION (941-228-1032)

RHS Rams Lacrosse