Riverview Rams @ Out-of-Door Academy Thunder

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Friday, March 22, 2024 7:00 PM Boys Varsity 2024

Venue

Out-of-Door Academy
5950 Deer Dr, Sarasota, FL 34240, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Riverview Rams Boys Varsity754420Win
Out-of-Door Thunder11518Loss

Riverview Rams Boys Varsity

# Player Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
1Peggs, CharlieGoalie0000000088
3Flint, CharlieAttack3270020200
4Corcoran, LukeMidfield0000030000
5Raymond, Trey (C)Defense0010051000
7Blumthal, AustinDefense0000000000
9Nutter, Ty (C)LSM0120082100
10Walker, DannyMidfield2030030000
11Becker, HenryAttack1020000000
12Plass, ErnieMidfield0000000000
16Soendker, NikolaiMidfield0030030000
17Feldman, JacobDefense0000020000
20Strom, AkselMidfield0010010000
21Sullivan, BrittinMidfield0007290100
22Unkel, CarterMidfield1030020100
23Brum, NoahMidfield1030040000
24Fleming, J.C. (C)Attack5070000000
30Cherry, EthanDefense0020020000
33Yochim, JackAttack62110041100
44Gill, KarsonMidfield000221620000
55Renick, AidenDefense0020010000
90Spergl, SeanAttack1240020000
 Total 207512918534688

Out-of-Door Thunder

Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
 0000000000