J.W. Mitchell Mustangs vs. Riverview Rams

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
Wednesday, February 14, 2024 7:00 PM Boys Varsity 2024

Venue

Riverview High School
1 Ram Way, Sarasota, FL 34231, USA

Results

Team1234TOutcome
JWMHS343212Loss
Riverview Rams Boys Varsity243615Win

JWMHS

Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
 0000000000

Riverview Rams Boys Varsity

# Player Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
3Flint, CharlieAttack2180050000
4Corcoran, LukeMidfield1110011000
5Raymond, Trey (C)Defense0000021000
6Durfee, HaleDefense0000000000
8Brown, K.J.Midfield0109210000
9Nutter, Ty (C)LSM0000053100
12Plass, ErnieMidfield0000010000
13Day, BrandonMidfield3140020000
14Westover, ZachMidfield0020000000
16Soendker, NikolaiMidfield0000000000
17Feldman, JacobDefense0000010000
18O’Sullivan, BrianDefense00011020000
20Strom, AkselMidfield0000000000
21Sullivan, BrittinMidfield0000000000
22Unkel, CarterMidfield2050031000
23Brum, NoahMidfield1010010000
24Fleming, J.C. (C)Attack5170011000
33Yochim, JackAttack1350031100
44Gill, KarsonMidfield0005000100
55Renick, AidenDefense0000020000
15Speranza, DominickGoalie000003001325
 Total 1583325233831325