Riverview Rams Girls Varsity


2021 VARSITY ROSTER
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2021 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Stewart, Lilly MaeMidfield01000000000
2Shepard, HannahDefense41100000010
3Flint, GeorgiaMidfield41100010001
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield, Attack15112217537202420
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield13107702099199
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense1311000400126
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield1510541103887
8Sotolongo, AlanaDefense15121101002116
9Lowther, SusanMidfield1494134775185981924
10Spingler, RileyAttack151233285445512249
11Boyle, SophiaMidfield71100000010
12Jarman, ChloeAttack14118621700195
13Whitmore, AlexisMidfield15123229356316244
14Reilly, CarolineAttack131276113012414
15Stojcevski, AngieAttack31100000000
16Fleming, KateDefense1511000173116
17Miller, GraycenDefense13121101001411
18Malkin, AmeliaMidfield1510302374133313224
19Diago, MadelynAttack1011431626641
20Kovacs, EzraDefense01100000000
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack141011832500177
22Nguyen, MelissaDefense21100000000
23Rey, MiaGoalie151000000000
24Cox, AliAttack01000000000
25Brum, AveryDefense1311101202810
27Hatta-Langedyk, JunaMidfield01000000000
28Honish, EmilyMidfield0900000000

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse