Riverview Rams Girls Varsity


2022 VARSITY ROSTER
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2022 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, ChloeAttack199343045503224
2Shepard, HannahDefense01200000000
3Boyle, SophiaDefense71200002030
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield1912282534300269
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield1911181353749137
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense1612321240133
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield191118135261216155
8Diago, MadelynMidfield16128801227370
9Kovacs, EzraDefense71221150031
10Flint, GeorgiaMidfield1912000011195
11Cox, MeghanDefense11911010072
12Jarman, ChloeAttack1812241592300132
13Stanton-Domenick, HaileyDefense199211304237
14Von Arb, JuliaDefense101200011162
15Brum, AveryAttack71253250032
16Fleming, KateDefense1812000732166
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield1995447785122872723
18Lowther, SusanMidfield19101187345982551175319
20Hatta-Langedyk, JunaDefense31111020020
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack21132110000
25Graham, MelissaDefense01000000000
51Rey, MiaGoalie191100000000

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse