2022 Riverview Rams Varsity Girls Roster

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, ChloeAttack1910343045503224
2Shepard, HannahDefense0🎓00000000
3Boyle, SophiaDefense7🎓00002030
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield19🎓282534300269
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield1912181353749137
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense16🎓321240133
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield191218135261216155
8Diago, MadelynMidfield16🎓8801227370
9Stanton-Domenick, HaileyDefense1910211304237
9Kovacs, EzraDefense7🎓21150031
10Flint, GeorgiaMidfield19🎓000011195
11Cox, MeghanDefense111011010072
12Jarman, ChloeAttack18🎓241592300132
14Von Arb, JuliaDefense10🎓00011162
15Brum, AveryAttack7🎓53250032
16Fleming, KateDefense18🎓000732166
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield19105447785122872723
18Lowther, SusanMidfield19111187345982551175319
20Hatta-Langedyk, JunaDefense31111020020
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack21232110000
25Graham, MelissaDefense01000000000
51Rey, MiaGoalie191200000000