2022 Riverview Rams Varsity Girls Roster

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
1Hackl, ChloeAttack199343045503224
2Shepard, HannahDefense0🎓00000000
3Boyle, SophiaDefense7🎓00002030
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield19🎓282534300269
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield1911181353749137
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense16🎓321240133
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield191118135261216155
8Diago, MadelynMidfield16🎓8801227370
9Kovacs, EzraDefense7🎓21150031
10Flint, GeorgiaMidfield19🎓000011195
11Cox, MeghanDefense11911010072
12Jarman, ChloeAttack18🎓241592300132
13Stanton-Domenick, HaileyDefense199211304237
14Von Arb, JuliaDefense10🎓00011162
15Brum, AveryAttack7🎓53250032
16Fleming, KateDefense18🎓000732166
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield1995447785122872723
18Lowther, SusanMidfield19101187345982551175319
20Hatta-Langedyk, JunaDefense31111020020
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack21132110000
25Graham, MelissaDefense01000000000
51Rey, MiaGoalie191100000000