Girls Varsity Roster

2019 VARSITY ROSTER 
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2019 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGradeGamesPointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesFaceoff %Shooting %
1Madden, SecilyMidfield111817143216215100.330.67
21Hu, AshlynDefense1290000005200.000.00
3Williams, BetsyDefense11120000008200.000.00
24Brown, LaurenMidfield1285233928300.220.67
6Dunn, AmyAttack12831241026500.200.25
7Boggs, Hannah11181385148036311900.450.57
8McDonnell, AnnaliseAttack121832293623116300.330.47
9Dougherty, LilyDefense1117651500461200.001.00
10Spingler, RileyMidfield, Attack1018322395512221102.000.42
11McHenry, AllisonDefense1290000316000.330.00
15Kennelly, Caroline1140000002200.000.00
13Howell, LaurenDefense1180001004000.000.00
16Fleming, KateDefense91655084219800.500.63
14Green, MelanieAttack10161413117005400.000.76
12Reutter, ClaireMidfield111233011001100.000.27
11Whitmore, Alexis1019191902710518700.500.70
19Connelly, GabriellaMidfield1116514110919850231500.510.45
26Boehm, Julia11132203002100.000.67
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield, Attack9151596330013400.000.27
23Whitmore, Brooke917119223221410300.640.39
18Meyers, RainaMidfield, Attack1191100001100.000.00
6Sotolongo, AlanaDefense1018211200231000.000.50
5Byholm, EdenAttack121327216425117300.200.50
29Reilly, CarolineMidfield1010000000000.000.00
54Housh, AllisonGoalie9180000006000.000.00

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse