Girls Varsity Roster


2021 VARSITY ROSTER
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2021 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGamesGradePointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake Aways
2Shepard, HannahDefense31100000010
3Flint, GeorgiaMidfield41100010001
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield, Attack5114401200810
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield31022079762
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense41100040010
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield51043140444
8Sotolongo, AlanaDefense51211010074
9Lowther, SusanMidfield591192205126615
10Spingler, RileyAttack512131211810550
11Boyle, SophiaMidfield41100000000
12Jarman, ChloeAttack511220900113
13Whitmore, AlexisMidfield51211101173260
14Reilly, CarolineAttack51222050066
15Stojcevski, AngieAttack31100000000
16Fleming, KateDefense51100017310
17Miller, GraycenDefense41211010010
18Malkin, AmeliaMidfield5107521301195
19Diago, MadelynAttack311000015410
21Schwartz, ClementineAttack51022060021
22Nguyen, MelissaDefense21100000000
23Rey, MiaGoalie51000000000
25Brum, AveryDefense31100010101

 

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse