Girls Varsity Roster

2019 VARSITY ROSTER 
(Select Player’s Name to View Individual Player Stats)

2019 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGradeGamesPointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesFaceoff %Shooting %
1Madden, SecilyMidfield111917143219315100.330.67
21Hu, AshlynDefense1290000005200.000.00
3Williams, BetsyDefense11130000009200.000.00
24Brown, LaurenMidfield1285233928300.220.67
6Dunn, AmyAttack12831241026500.200.25
7Boggs, Hannah11181385158036321900.450.53
8McDonnell, AnnaliseAttack121932293639118500.110.46
9Dougherty, LilyDefense1118651500501400.001.00
10Spingler, RileyMidfield, Attack1019322395712241102.000.40
11McHenry, AllisonDefense1290000316000.330.00
15Kennelly, Caroline1140000002200.000.00
13Howell, LaurenDefense1180001004000.000.00
16Fleming, KateDefense917550842221000.500.63
14Green, MelanieAttack10161413117005400.000.76
12Reutter, ClaireMidfield111233011001100.000.27
11Whitmore, Alexis1019191902910519800.500.66
19Connelly, GabriellaMidfield11175141109310752261800.490.44
26Boehm, Julia11132203002100.000.67
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield, Attack9161596350014400.000.26
23Whitmore, Brooke917119223221410300.640.39
18Meyers, RainaMidfield, Attack1191100001100.000.00
6Sotolongo, AlanaDefense1019211200241100.000.50
5Byholm, EdenAttack121327216448117300.130.48
29Reilly, CarolineMidfield1010000000000.000.00
54Housh, AllisonGoalie9190000006000.000.00

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse