Girls Varsity Roster


#PlayerPositionGradeGamesPointsGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenalties
1Madden, SecilyAttack124202100630
2Johnson, CamilleMidfield95342592958336120
3Flint, GeorgiaMidfield105550700000
4Keyvani, ClaraAttack105752801430
5Schram, KaniDefense102000000110
7Boggs, HannahMidfield125761899750
9Dougherty, LilyDefense125202000420
10Spingler, RileyMidfield115181171700450
12Sotolongo, AlanaDefense115000000220
13Whitmore, AlexisMidfield115330802310
14Reilly, CarolineAttack114110100000
16Fleming, KateDefense105000000210
17Miller, GraycenDefense115000000300
19Connelly, GabriellaMidfield12524195266133790
26Whitmore, BrookeMidfield105161511801200
27Diago, MadelynMidfield103000000000
54Housh, AllisonGoalie105000000000

 

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse