Girls Varsity Roster


2017 Girls Varsity Offense/Defense

#PlayerPositionGradeGamesGoalsAssistsSoGFaceoffsFO WinsGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesFaceoff %Shooting %
1Kulak, EllaMidfield1082110005010.000.20
2Formanski, ErinAttack128000003000.000.00
3Eckelman, FresiaAttack110000000000.000.00
4Brown, LaurenAttack101095155414232110.260.60
5Holmes, JennaDefense110000000000.000.00
6Fredericks, ZaydaMidfield10713234379154170.240.38
7Goodwin, SophieDefense11100000095150.000.00
8McDonnell, AnnaliseMidfield1011308736450.430.38
9Drinkwater, Jenna-MarieDefense103000000000.000.00
10Politzki, KarlyAttack102000000000.000.00
11McHenry, AllisonDefense, Midfield10100010063170.000.00
12Keegan, ChloeDefense, Midfield111121537143172.330.40
13McCurdy, VeronicaMidfield111149316760294823140.480.73
14Dougherty, LilyDefense911010019650.000.00
15Hu, AshlynDefense, Attack102000000000.000.00
16Ober, JocelynAttack100000000000.000.00
17Prieur, PeytonDefense, Attack100000000000.000.00
18Abrams, NatashaDefense116002512050.200.00
19Madden, SecilyDefense, Attack91000000000.000.00
20Connelly, GabriellaDefense, Attack96008001010.000.00
21Fetty, CarolineDefense, Attack9102451212012.000.40
22Aaron, KellianneGoalie119000000000.000.00
23Brimingham, HaileyGoalie, Attack109000002010.000.00
24Meyers, RainaDefense, Attack92000000000.000.00
25Souchak, MarisaMidfield11111612830222118100.730.57
26Williams, BetsyDefense911000004230.000.00
27Sinclair, AbbyDefense, Attack100000000000.000.00
28Byholm, EdenMidfield, Attack10108215007180.000.53
29Zoltak, KateMidfield, Attack10103812717934184220.430.54
30Wise-Jarvis, GiorgiaDefense, Midfield, Attack112000000000.000.00

2017 Girls Varsity Goalies

PlayerPositionGradeGamesGround BallsTake AwaysPenaltiesSavesGoals AllowedShots FacedSave %
Aaron, KellianneGoalie11900039661050.37
Brimingham, HaileyGoalie, Attack1092013762990.37

For more information, please contact Coach Ashley McCleod at 941-374-1375.

RHS Rams Lacrosse