Riverview Rams vs. Canterbury Cougars

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 9, 2018 5:00 PM Girls Varsity 2018

Venue

Canterbury School
8141 College Pkwy, Fort Myers, FL 33919, USA

Riverview Rams Girls Varsity

# Player Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
2Hu, AshlynDefense0000000000
3Green, MelanieAttack0000010000
4Brown, LaurenMidfield1011222000
6Dunn, AmyAttack1120110000
8McDonnell, AnnaliseAttack0010021000
9Dougherty, LilyDefense0000041100
10Spingler, RileyMidfield0100010100
11McHenry, AllisonDefense0000020000
12Keegan, ChloeMidfield1050000200
21Kaighin, LindsayGoalie0000000074
23Brimingham, HaileyGoalie0000000000
25Souchak, MarisaMidfield11511592000
26Williams, BetsyDefense0000010000
27Sotolongo, AlanaDefense0000031000
28Byholm, EdenAttack0120010000
29Zoltak, KateMidfield5162200100
 Total 95221410277574

Canterbury School Cougars

Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
 0000000000