Riverview Rams @ Tampa Catholic Crusaders

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
March 1, 2022 6:00 PM Girls Varsity 2022

Venue

Tampa Catholic High School
4630 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603, USA

Results

Riverview Rams Girls Varsity

# Player Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
1Hackl, ChloeAttack2130010000
3Boyle, SophiaDefense0000000000
4Keyvani, ClaraMidfield2030010000
5Hazlett, EmilyMidfield0000210000
6Weitzel, TaylorDefense0000000000
7Hazlett, KatieMidfield1010001000
8Diago, MadelynMidfield3044000000
10Flint, GeorgiaMidfield0000000000
11Cox, MeghanDefense0000000000
12Jarman, ChloeAttack1010000000
13Stanton-Domenick, HaileyDefense0000021000
15Brum, AveryAttack0000010000
17Steinwachs, CarolineMidfield3069330000
18Lowther, SusanMidfield44413745000
23Rey, MiaGoalie00000000137
 Total 1652226121370137

Tampa Catholic Crusaders

Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
 0000000000