Riverview Rams Girls Varsity @ AHN Jaguars

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
April 10, 2019 6:30 PM Girls Varsity 2019

Venue

Academy of the Holy Names
3319 Bayshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33629, USA

Riverview Rams Girls Varsity

# Player Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
1Madden, SecilyMidfield1020010000
6Sotolongo, AlanaDefense0000011000
7Boggs, HannahMidfield0000011000
8McDonnell, AnnaliseAttack0010010000
9Dougherty, LilyDefense0000021000
10Spingler, RileyMidfield1040022000
11Whitmore, AlexisMidfield0030011000
14Green, MelanieAttack3030002000
19Connelly, GabriellaMidfield015151021000
23Whitmore, BrookeMidfield0030010000
26Boehm, Julia-0000000000
54Housh, AllisonGoalie000000001011
 Total 5121151012901011

Academy of the Holy Names Jaguars

Position Goals Assists SoG Faceoffs FO Wins Ground Balls Take Aways Penalties Saves Goals Allowed
 0000000000